1st
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- STEVE YOUNG
2. OREOS- DAN MARINO
3. A II P- DREW BLEDSOE
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- EMMITT SMITH
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- MARSHALL FAULK
6. KRAZY KATS- JOHN ELWAY
7. HOOTS- JERRY RICE
8. LAZER LIGHT- WARREN MOON
9. 69ERS- BEN COATES
10. NURSES- TROY AIKMAN
3rd
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- JEFF BLAKE
2. OREOS- ANDRE REED
3. A II P- ERIC GREEN
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- CHRIS CARTER
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- JIM KELLY
6. KRAZY KATS- JEROME BETTIS
7. HOOTS- CHRIS WARREN
8. LAZER LIGHT- JASON ELAM
9. 69ERS- TERANCE MATHIS
10. NURSES- BARRY FOSTER
5th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- ALVIN HARPER
2. OREOS- STEELERS
3. A II P- GARY BROWN
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- ERRICT RHETT
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- CARDINALS
6. KRAZY KATS- DAVE MEGGETT
7. HOOTS- RICKY WATTERS
8. LAZER LIGHT- BRENT JONES
9. 69ERS- ANDRE RISON
10. NURSES- JOHN CARNEY
7th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- MARIO BATES
2. OREOS- JACKIE HARRIS
3. A II P- MATT BAHR
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- HENRY ELLARD
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- KEITH CASH
6. KRAZY KATS- PETE STOYANOVICH
7. HOOTS- LEROY HOARD
8. LAZER LIGHT- JESSIE HESTOR
9. 69ERS- FRUAD REVIREZ
10. NURSES- JAKE REED
9th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- HERSHALL WALKER
2. OREOS- STEVE BONO
3. A II P- PACKERS
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- CHIEFS
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- GARY ANDERSON
6. KRAZY KATS- MIKE PRICHARD
7. HOOTS- JJ BIRDEN
8. LAZER LIGHT- ROB MOORE
9. 69ERS- CRAIG HEYWARD
10. NURSES- CHARLIE GARNER
11th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- PETE METSLARS
2. OREOS- GLEN MILBURN
3. A II P- ROBERT SMITH
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- CHRIS JACKE
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- BERNIE PARMALEE
6. KRAZY KATS- SCOTT MITCHELL
7. HOOTS- CALVIN WILLIAMS
8. LAZER LIGHT- SCOTTIE GRAHAM
9. 69ERS- GARRISON HEARST
10. NURSES- KEITH WATKINS
13th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- JEFF JEAGER
2. OREOS- DOUG PELFRY
3. A II P- TYRONE WHEATLY
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- CHRIS GEDNEY
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- HAROLD CROSS
6. KRAZY KATS- VIKINGS
7. HOOTS- LARRY CENTERS
8. LAZER LIGHT- BILLY BROOKS
9. 69ERS- CHRIS BONIOL
10. NURSES- KELVIN WILLIAMS
15th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- BRIAN BLADES
2. OREOS- LEROY THOMPSON
3. A II P- EAGLES
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- SEAHAWKS
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- BILLS
6. KRAZY KATS- BRAD DAULISO
7. HOOTS- PATROITS
8. LAZER LIGHT- DOUG BRIEN
9. 69ERS- RICKY PROHEL
10. NURSES- EDDIE MURRAY
17th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- CODY CARLSON
2. OREOS- CHRIS MILLER
3. A II P- TERANCE SMALL
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- CHARLES JOHNSON
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- REGGIE JOHNSON
6. KRAZY KATS- CARWELL GARDNER
7. HOOTS- KERRY COLLINS
8. LAZER LIGHT- ERIC LYNCH
9. 69ERS- DON BEBEE
10. NURSES- FRANK SANDERS
|
|
2nd
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- HERMAN MOORE
2. OREOS- BARRY SANDERS
3. A II P- TIM BROWN
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- BRETT FAVRE
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- FRED BARNETT
6. KRAZY KATS- MICHAEL IRVIN
7. HOOTS- JEFF HOSTELAR
8. LAZER LIGHT- NATRONE MEANS
9. 69ERS- JEFF GEORGE
10. NURSES- RANDALL CUNNINGHAM
4th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- GARY CLARK
2. OREOS- KI JANA CARTER
3. A II P- EDGAR BENNETT
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- WILLIAM FLOYD
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- BAM MORRIS
6. KRAZY KATS- IRVING FRYAR
7. HOOTS- SHANNON SHARPE
8. LAZER LIGHT- ANTHONY MILLER
9. 69ERS- THURMAN THOMAS
10. NURSES- CARL PICKENS
6th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- ERIC METCALF
2. OREOS- OJ MCDUFFIE
3. A II P- MICHAEL HAYNES
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- TROY DRAYTON
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- WILLIE ANDERSON
6. KRAZY KATS- JOHNNY MITCHELL
7. HOOTS- CARIG ERICKSON
8. LAZER LIGHT- RASHAAN SALAM
9. 69ERS- KEITH BYARS
10. NURSES- JAY NOVECEK
8th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- COWBOYS
2. OREOS- MORTEN ANDERSON
3. A II P- KYLE BRADY
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- MATT STOVER
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- RICK MIRER
6. KRAZY KATS- BROWNS
7. HOOTS- KEITH JACKSON
8. LAZER LIGHT- RODNEY HAMPTON
9. 69ERS- JIM EVERETT
10. NURSES- LIONS
10th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- MARCUS ALLEN
2. OREOS- VINCENT BRISBY
3. A II P- HAYWOOD JEFFRIES
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- STAN HUMPRIES
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- JJ STOKES
6. KRAZY KATS- TRENT DILFER
7. HOOTS- JASON HANSEN
8. LAZER LIGHT- DOLPHINS
9. 69ERS- 49ERS
10. NURSES- HARVEY WILIAMS
12th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- STEVE CHRISTIE
2. OREOS- DERRICK FENNER
3. A II P- ROBERT BROOKS
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- WILLIE DAVIS
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- CHIP LOHMILLER
6. KRAZY KATS- RON MOORE
7. HOOTS- SAINTS
8. LAZER LIGHT- HEATH SHULER
9. 69ERS- MARK BRUNER
10. NURSES- DEXTER CARTER
14th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- KEVIN TURNER
2. OREOS- CHARGERS
3. A II P- VINNIE TESTEVERDE
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- LORENZO WHITE
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- CURTIS MARTIN
6. KRAZY KATS- TONY MCGEE
7. HOOTS- LIN ELLIOT
8. LAZER LIGHT- RAIDERS
9. 69ERS- COLTS
10. NURSES- BEARS
16th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- BRONCOS
2. OREOS- WESLEY WALLS
3. A II P- AL DEL GRECO
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- LEONAD RUSSELL
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- VICTOR BAILEY
6. KRAZY KATS- ERRIC PEGRAM
7. HOOTS- REGGIE COBB
8. LAZER LIGHT- MARK INGRAM
9. 69ERS- STEVE MCNAIR
10. NURSES- TONY ZENDAJAS
18th
Round
1. FLYING PIGSKINS- DAVID PALMER
2. OREOS- KEVIN MARTIN
3. A II P- MARION BUTTS
4. MEXICAN SEAFOOD- BOOMER EIASON
5. OMNI FOOTBALL- LEWIS TILLMAN
6. KRAZY KATS- WEBSTER SLAUGHTER
7. HOOTS- DAVE KRIEG
8. LAZER LIGHT- MARK SEAY
9. 69ERS- ROCKET ISMAIL
10. NURSES- LONNIE JOHNSON
|